Play4Tune Casino
New player offer

Play4Tune Casino in Colombia: slots and Bre-B payments

Play4Tune Casino Colombia banner with Nequi and Bre-B payments and welcome bonus

Play4Tune Casino ships the Colombian cashier built in, so you deposit from $20.000 with Nequi or Bre-B and open Chicken Road 2 or Fortune Rabbit in minutes. Wallet withdrawals land the same day and the house takes no fee of its own.

  • International licence
  • Encrypted connection
  • Payouts in local currency
  • Crypto accepted
Play4Tune Casino welcome bonus

Bonuses & promotions

Play4Tune Casino doubles your first deposit with a 100% match up to $500.000 and adds 100 free spins on selected slots. The bonus rollover is 40x on the credited amount, while your deposit and cash winnings turn over once. To activate it you just need to put in $20.000, and it applies to slots and instant-prize games.

100% up to $500.000 + 100 free spins
Welcome bonus
100%
100% up to $500.000 + 100 free spins

40x on the bonus amount; 1x on deposit and cash winnings · Per the active promotion · $20.000 · Slots and instant-prize games

10%
Daily cashback

You get back 10% of your net daily losses: cashback is credited when the casino's daily cycle closes, and you have a 24-hour window to claim it before it expires.

50%
Reload bonus

Deposits after the first get a 50% reload bonus up to $200.000. Because only one bonus can be active, activating the reload cancels or pauses whichever one is running.

VIP
VIP area with daily mini-games

Play4Tune Casino runs daily tournaments and jackpots, plus the named 4 Bonuses Bonanza promo.

Good to know

  • Only one bonus can be active at a time; activating another cancels or pauses the current one.
  • The bonus balance clears with a 40x rollover before it can be withdrawn.

How to start playing

  1. 1

    Open the Cashier section and choose Deposit or Withdraw

    Minimum deposit $20.000 via Nequi, Bre-B, PSE, Visa or Mastercard; crypto in USDT and BTC too.

  2. 2

    Select Nequi, Bre-B, PSE, card or crypto

    Play4Tune Casino works with the Colombian rails people already use: Nequi, the Bre-B key, Payelu, Daviplata, PSE, Bancolombia, Movii, Efecty and Vía Baloto.

  3. 3

    Receive the money through the same method you deposited with

    Ten real titles rotate on the Play4Tune Casino homepage. Fortune Rabbit, Treasure of Aztec, Money Mania II, Piggy Bankin', Power of Kraken, Railroad Riches, Triple Fortune and Trump It sit alongside Zenith's Piggy Bank.

12+
Local payment methods
3
Game providers
40x
Bonus rollover
24h
Daily cashback window

Game providers

2J GamesJDBZenith2J GamesJDBZenith2J GamesJDBZenith2J GamesJDBZenith2J GamesJDBZenith2J GamesJDBZenith
Player favourites

Most-played slots and live tables

Chicken Road 2
Play

Chicken Road 2

2J Games

Fortune Rabbit
Play

Fortune Rabbit

2J Games

Treasure of Aztec
Play

Treasure of Aztec

2J Games

Piggy Bank
Play

Piggy Bank

Zenith

Money Mania II
Play

Money Mania II

2J Games

Play4Tune Casino builds its catalogue with three studios: 2J Games, JDB and Zenith. 2J Games supplies most of the featured titles, including the crash game Chicken Road 2.

Studios and specialities

  • Slots and featured games: Chicken Road 2, Fortune Rabbit, Treasure of Aztec, Piggy Bank
  • Instant-prize games: Instant-prize games are the strong suit of Play4Tune Casino. Coljuegos' Acuerdo 01 of 7 May 2026 expressly enabled the Crash, Mines, Tower, Pick and Reveal formats in Colombia, and Chicken Road 2 fits right into that category. There are also Table, Fish and Multiplayer tabs.
  • Sports betting at Play4Tune Casino: Play4Tune Casino builds a sports betting section into the same balance as the casino, under the same international licence. In Colombia football rules, and the platform covers everything from the Liga BetPlay Dimayor to the big international tournaments. You deposit by Nequi or Bre-B and play casino or sports without moving money between them.

Slots and featured games

Ten real titles rotate on the Play4Tune Casino homepage. Fortune Rabbit, Treasure of Aztec, Money Mania II, Piggy Bankin', Power of Kraken, Railroad Riches, Triple Fortune and Trump It sit alongside Zenith's Piggy Bank. The platform does not publish each game's RTP, so check the slot's game page before you bet.

Play4Tune Casino builds its catalogue with three studios: 2J Games, JDB and Zenith. 2J Games supplies most of the featured titles, including the crash game Chicken Road 2.

Chicken Road 2
2J Games
Fortune Rabbit
2J Games
Treasure of Aztec
2J Games
Piggy Bank
Zenith

Play4Tune Casino on mobile

The mobile version of Play4Tune Casino opens straight in the phone's browser, with no need to download anything from an app store. Built on Next.js, the site rearranges its layout to the phone's vertical format right away.

From Chrome, Safari or Firefox you have the whole catalogue at hand: slots, instant-prize games, the cashier and the sports part, losing no function compared with a computer. Save a shortcut on your home screen and you are back in seconds.

Coljuegos has authorised and supervised online gaming in Colombia since 2016, within the framework set by Law 643 of 2001. Play4Tune Casino works under an international licence, and it is the operating company that answers legally for what goes on inside the platform; to be clear, the brand does not appear on the list of operators with a local Coljuegos concession. Access stays reserved for people aged 18 and over.

Play4Tune Casino protects both money movements and your account information with TLS encryption, and adds anti-fraud control that watches every deposit and every withdrawal. When you cash out, the platform sends the money back through the same channel you used to pay in.

From your profile you decide how much to deposit, how much to risk and how long to play, and switch on time-outs or a permanent account block. In Colombia, Coljuegos requires these tools and makes the 018000 180 244 help line available.

Instant-prize games are the strong suit of Play4Tune Casino. Coljuegos' Acuerdo 01 of 7 May 2026 expressly enabled the Crash, Mines, Tower, Pick and Reveal formats in Colombia, and Chicken Road 2 fits right into that category. There are also Table, Fish and Multiplayer tabs.

  • Colombian cashier: Nequi, Bre-B and Payelu built in
  • Deposits from $20.000 with no house fee
  • Ten featured games: Chicken Road 2, Fortune Rabbit and more
  • 10% daily cashback and the 4 Bonuses Bonanza promo
Technical profile

About the casino

Brand
Play4Tune Casino
Products
Slots and featured games, Instant-prize games, Sports betting at Play4Tune Casino
Platforms
Play4Tune Casino on mobile
Games
2J Games, JDB, Zenith
License
International licence
Currency
COP
Payments
Visa / Mastercard, USDT / BTC
Support
Responsible gaming

Play4Tune Casino lands in Colombia with a cashier that already carries Nequi fields, the Bre-B key and Payelu, not a generic form translated at the last minute. Here online play has legal backing: Coljuegos has authorised and supervised it since 2016, within Law 643 of 2001 and always for players over 18. The platform runs under an international licence, while the operating company carries the site's legal obligations. A single balance covers slots, instant-prize games and a sports betting section.

The catalogue is built from three confirmed providers: 2J Games, JDB and Zenith. Ten real titles rotate on the homepage, led by the crash game Chicken Road 2 and by slots such as Fortune Rabbit and Treasure of Aztec. Money Mania II, Piggy Bankin', Power of Kraken and Railroad Riches sit alongside them across the Slots, Table, Fish and Multiplayer tabs. Play4Tune Casino does not publish the RTP of each game, so it is worth checking the game page before you bet.

The welcome bonus doubles your first deposit with a 100% match up to $500.000 and adds 100 free spins. The bonus balance clears with a 40x rollover, while your deposit and cash winnings turn over once. Only one bonus can run at a time: activating another cancels or pauses the current one. On top of that come 10% daily cashback, a 50% reload up to $200.000, the 4 Bonuses Bonanza promo, daily tournaments and a VIP area with mini-games every day.

Deposits start at $20.000 and Play4Tune Casino charges no fee of its own on the way in or out; external charges depend on your bank. Bre-B, the interoperable network the Banco de la República set up for instant transfers, leaves your balance ready in minutes and costs nothing when you use it from Nequi. Nequi, Daviplata, PSE, Bancolombia, Movii, Efecty and Vía Baloto round out the local list, together with Visa, Mastercard and crypto in USDT or BTC. Wallet withdrawals land the same day or within 24 hours, while cards take 1 to 3 business days.

On mobile, Play4Tune Casino runs in the browser, with no downloads from app stores. The site is built on Next.js and loads the slots, the cashier and the sports section in the same vertical view you use every day. Chrome, Safari and Firefox open the full catalogue with no cut features. To come back in one tap, save a shortcut to the site on your phone's home screen.

Play4Tune Casino support runs by email, a contact form and an official Telegram channel, backed by a Help Center with nine articles; there is no phone line and no live chat. Coljuegos requires local operators to offer daily, weekly and monthly deposit limits, time-outs and self-exclusion, plus the 018000 180 244 help line. Play4Tune Casino applies that same game-control logic inside its international platform. Having the Colombian cashier ready out of the box, Bre-B and Nequi included, is the brand's strongest card in the country.

Colombian peso (COP)

Deposits and withdrawals

Play4Tune Casino works with the Colombian rails people already use: Nequi, the Bre-B key, Payelu, Daviplata, PSE, Bancolombia, Movii, Efecty and Vía Baloto. The minimum deposit is $20.000 across every method and the house charges no fee of its own; external charges depend on your bank or provider.

Visa / Mastercard1-3 business days
USDT / BTC1-24 hours

Bre-B, the interoperable instant payments system from the Banco de la República, credits in minutes and is free from Nequi. Wallets release withdrawals the same day or within 24 hours, while Visa and Mastercard take 1 to 3 business days.

Crypto in USDT and BTC is accepted too, with confirmation in 1 to 24 hours. Efecty and Vía Baloto work for cash deposits. The platform applies daily and weekly withdrawal limits per its terms, and the first withdrawal takes three business days to confirm.

Cashier at a glance

Currency
Colombian peso (COP)
Minimum deposit
$20.000 across every method
Bre-B
Credited in minutes; free from Nequi
Wallets
Nequi, Daviplata, Movii and Payelu: withdrawal same day or within 24 hours
Cards
Visa and Mastercard: withdrawal in 1 to 3 business days
Crypto
USDT and BTC: confirmation in 1 to 24 hours
Fees
No fee of Play4Tune Casino's own
First withdrawal
Confirmed in three business days

Bre-B has no cost from Nequi and credits in minutes; Play4Tune Casino wallet withdrawals land the same day or within 24 hours, inside the daily limits.

Rated by real players

What players say

4.5
4 published reviews
AG
Andrés Gómez
6 days · Verified player
“I have been on Play4Tune Casino for three months and what I liked most was funding by Bre-B from Nequi: it arrives in minutes and free. Chicken Road 2 became my favourite for short sessions. My only gripe, I would have liked to see the slots' RTP on the game page, since you play blind. Still, the same-day wallet withdrawal put me at ease.”
CR
Camila Restrepo
14 days · Verified player
“The Play4Tune Casino cashier is the best I have tried: finally one that carries Nequi and Payelu from the start. I deposited $20.000, activated the daily cashback and claimed it within the 24 hours with no trouble. Fortune Rabbit and Treasure of Aztec have me hooked, and wallet withdrawals have reached me fast.”
JM
Juan David Mejía
23 days · Verified player
“I registered with no odd steps and was playing within minutes. I use PSE and Daviplata, and wallet withdrawals have reached me the same day. The sports section with the Liga BetPlay on the same balance is a huge plus. I recommend it to anyone in Colombia.”
VR
Valentina Ríos
31 days · Verified player
“Play4Tune Casino works very well on the phone, all from the browser with nothing to install. The 4 Bonuses Bonanza promo and the daily tournaments give the week some rhythm. The 100% welcome match doubled my first deposit and the 100 spins lasted a good while; the 40x rollover is clear in the terms.”